DRUŻYNA SENIOREK
Skład zespołu w sezonie 2020/2021
8 Dominika BARAN
18 Natalia BARAŃSKA
37 Magdalena  BERLIŃSKA
15 Marianna BORKOWSKA
46 Ewelina BUGAJEWSKA
36 Anna CIECIERSKA
4 Marta CISZKOWSKA
99 Martyna DYDEK
33 Zuzanna GAŁAS
32 Aleksandra GAŁĄZKA
27 Natalia IDZIAK
5 Pola JANOWSKA
9 Magdalena JAROSIEWICZ
24 Małgorzata KRAWCZYK
28 Aleksandra  KRZYŻAK
12 Natalia KUŹMIŃSKA
26 Dominika MACIKOWSKA
12 Natalia POPIS
88 Joanna SIWAK
31 Aleksandra WESOŁOWSKA
2 Klaudia WŁODKOWSKA
77 Gabriela WOJEWÓDZKA
3 Natalia ZAWADZKA
I Liga Kobiet Grupa C
Lp.ZespółMeZwRe PoBr+Br-Br+/-Pkt+Pkt-
1KS AZS AWF Warszawa11100131024961303
2Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce10901324212112273
3UKS Varsovia Warszawa10802358232126246
4MKS AZS UMCS Lublin11704306272342112
5WKPR Wesoła Warszawa1060427927631812
6MKS Karczew1150625825621518
7KS APR Radom11407294325-311221
8JKS San Jarosław11308250328-78825
9SMS ZPRP III Płock11209262345-83726
10AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski120012239385-146036
Terminarz zawodów
I Liga Kobiet Grupa C, zawody MKS Karczew:
TerminGospodarzGośćWynik
26.09.2020
13:00
KS AZS AWF Warszawa vs MKS Karczew28 : 24
10.10.2020
19:00
MKS Karczew vs MKS AZS UMCS Lublin10 : 0
07.11.2020
19:30
MKS Karczew vs Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce23 : 31
14.11.2020
17:00
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski vs MKS Karczew14 : 31
21.11.2020
16:00
MKS Karczew vs WKPR Wesoła Warszawa20 : 29
05.12.2020
18:00
JKS San Jarosław vs MKS Karczew23 : 25
12.12.2020
13:00
KS APR Radom vs MKS Karczew25 : 29
16.01.2021
19:00
MKS Karczew vs SMS ZPRP III Płock30 : 20
20.01.2021
17:30
UKS Varsovia Warszawa vs MKS Karczew34 : 21
07.02.2021
19:00
MKS Karczew vs KS AZS AWF Warszawa20 : 26
21.02.2021
16:00
MKS AZS UMCS Lublin vs MKS Karczew26 : 25
Treningi zespołu odbywają się:
Pn., Wt., Cz., Pt. godz. 19:30
Trener: Grzegorz Ankiewicz