DRUŻYNA JUNIOREK MŁODSZYCH
Skład zespołu w sezonie 2020/2021
3 Agnieszka BĄBIK
25 Zuzanna BĄBIK
15 Lena BRONISZEWSKA
55 Wiktoria BUCZYŃSKA
99 Martyna DYDEK
20 Gabriela ESMAN
30 Marta JABŁECKA
78 Daria KORGUL
38 Karolina KUBAJEK
5 Ada KULESZA
12 Natalia KUŹMIŃSKA
16 Weronika ŁYSIK
Natalia MAJEWSKA
14 Wiktoria MIERNICKA
78 Martyna NIEDZIÓŁKA
44 Maja OLSZANKA
2 Natalia ONISZK
13 Magdalena RAGUS
19 Maja ROLKA
7 Natalia RUTKOWSKA
88 Joanna SIWAK
50 Aleksandra SŁODOWNIK
Małgorzata STOPKA
27 Anna ŚWIERCZYŃSKA
46 Emilia WĘGRZYNOWICZ
Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorek Mł.
Lp.ZespółMeZwRe PoBr+Br-Br+/-Pkt+Pkt-
1UKS Varsovia Warszawa151500697318379450
2MKS Karczew141301487281206393
3MMKS Jutrzenka Płock1511045304041263312
4APR Radom14806428418102418
5KPR ROKiS Radzymin14806491418732418
6MKS Ochota Warszawa15609446468-221827
7UKS Varsovia II Warszawa166010387491-1041830
8AZS AWF Warszawa13409313346-331227
9MKS Znicz Pruszków162014329610-281642
10KS Zawkrze Mława140014243597-354042
Terminarz zawodów
Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorek Mł., zawody MKS Karczew:
TerminGospodarzGośćWynik
20.09.2020
11:00
MKS Karczew vs MMKS Jutrzenka Płock27 : 18
26.09.2020
16:30
MKS Karczew vs MKS Ochota Warszawa37 : 24
10.10.2020
15:30
MKS Karczew vs MKS Znicz Pruszków46 : 19
18.10.2020
12:30
UKS Varsovia II Warszawa vs MKS Karczew15 : 44
24.10.2020
14:30
MKS Karczew vs KS Zawkrze Mława52 : 13
14.11.2020
11:00
MKS Karczew vs APR Radom37 : 26
02.12.2020
17:00
KPR ROKiS Radzymin vs MKS Karczew28 : 29
06.12.2020
17:30
AZS AWF Warszawa vs MKS Karczew10 : 22
09.12.2020
17:30
UKS Varsovia Warszawa vs MKS Karczew37 : 18
06.02.2021
12:30
MKS Znicz Pruszków vs MKS Karczew20 : 39
10.02.2021
17:30
MKS Ochota Warszawa vs MKS Karczew17 : 28
13.02.2021
16:30
MKS Karczew vs UKS Varsovia II Warszawa34 : 22
20.02.2021
13:30
KS Zawkrze Mława vs MKS Karczew8 : 44
02.03.2021
18:15
MKS Karczew vs AZS AWF Warszawa30 : 24
04.03.2021
18:30
MKS Karczew vs UKS Varsovia Warszawa
06.03.2021
16:00
APR Radom vs MKS Karczew
Treningi zespołu odbywają się:
Wt., Cz., Pt. godz. 18:00
Trener: Grzegorz Ankiewicz