DRUŻYNA MŁODZICZEK
Skład zespołu w sezonie 2020/2021
65 Marianna BASAJ
25 Zuzanna BĄBIK
Julia BRONISZEWSKA
55 Wiktoria BUCZYŃSKA
3 Weronika DUBIŃSKA
1 Zofia FLORIAŃCZYK
8 Zuzanna IMIOŁA
30 Marta JABŁECKA
4 Kinga JANKOWSKA
97 Paulina JASZCZYK
6 Kinga JURKIEWICZ
28 Klaudia KOCISZEWSKA
78 Daria KORGUL
22 Diana KORMYCH
13 Julia KOT
98 Marta LATUSZEK
14 Wiktoria MIERNICKA
89 Pola MUSIAŁEK
78 Martyna NIEDZIÓŁKA
18 Julia PARZYCH
60 Oliwia PIEKARSKA
23 Zuzanna POLUBIEC
19 Maja ROLKA
16 Agata SANTOREK
50 Aleksandra SŁODOWNIK
21 Amelia  TRZASKOWSKA
64 Ewa TRZEPAŁKO
44 Gabriela WIECZOREK
20 Zuzanna WOJCIECHOWSKA
17 Natalia ŻELAZO
Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Mlodziczek gr. F
Lp.ZespółMeZwRe PoBr+Br-Br+/-Pkt+Pkt-
1UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I880018413945240
2UKS Zielonka740317013931129
3APR Radom I4301100752593
4MKS Karczew73041601600912
5MMKS Jutrzenka I Płock42028784366
6MKS Ochota42027686-1066
7KPR ROKiS Radzymin 41037292-2039
8KS Zawkrze Mława8008139213-74024
Terminarz zawodów
Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Mlodziczek gr. F, zawody MKS Karczew:
TerminGospodarzGośćWynik
31.01.2021
11:00
MKS Karczew vs UKS Zielonka18 : 22
31.01.2021
13:00
KS Zawkrze Mława vs MKS Karczew19 : 29
14.02.2021
11:00
MKS Karczew vs KS Zawkrze Mława26 : 21
28.02.2021
11:00
MKS Karczew vs KPR ROKiS Radzymin 26 : 19
28.02.2021
14:15
MKS Karczew vs MMKS Jutrzenka I Płock25 : 26
Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodziczek eliminacyjna gr. A
Lp.ZespółMeZwRe PoBr+Br-Br+/-Pkt+Pkt-
1UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I10901247132115273
2MKS Karczew1070323116269219
3UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna10604213166471812
4UKS Wilanowia 10505200161391416
5UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII10307196205-91020
6UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów10001069330-261030
Terminarz zawodów
Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodziczek eliminacyjna gr. A, zawody MKS Karczew:
TerminGospodarzGośćWynik
04.10.2020
10:50
UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów vs MKS Karczew8 : 31
04.10.2020
12:00
UKS Wilanowia vs MKS Karczew17 : 23
17.10.2020
10:00
MKS Karczew vs UKS Wilanowia 26 : 12
17.10.2020
12:00
MKS Karczew vs UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna21 : 13
08.11.2020
10:00
UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I vs MKS Karczew31 : 16
08.11.2020
12:00
MKS Karczew vs UKS Jutrzenka Junior Cegłów29 : 8
01.12.2020
15:00
MKS Karczew vs UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I20 : 22
01.12.2020
17:00
MKS Karczew vs UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII24 : 17
11.12.2020
15:00
UKS Dwójka Małkinia Górna vs MKS Karczew17 : 15
11.12.2020
16:00
UKPR Agrykola WarszawaII vs MKS Karczew17 : 26
Treningi zespołu odbywają się:
Wt., Śr, Cz. godz. 17:30
Pt. godz. 17:00
Trenerka: Ewa Raczkowska